High Quality Hot Sale Cattle Yard Panel / Galvanized Cattle Fence Panel

Model NO.
F-TL-32
Pipe
Round, Square, Oval
No. of Rails
5;6
Other Names
Cattle Panel, Horse Panel, Corral Panel etc
Trademark
Zhuokai
Transport Package
Pallet
Specification
1.8*2.1m
Origin
China
HS Code
73143100
We know that we only thrive if we can guarantee our combined price tag competiveness and top quality advantageous at the same time for High Quality Hot Sale Cattle Yard Panel / Galvanized Cattle Fence Panel, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Russia, Kenya, Slovakia, Our company has always insisted on the business principle of "Quality, Honest, and Customer First" by which we have won the trust of clients both from at home and abroad. If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us for further information.
Anping Zhuokai Wire Mesh Product Co., Limited Diamond / Audited Supplier
1. Product Introduction  

Livestock panel is usually called cattle panel, horse panel, corral panel etc.
It is fabricated with welded hot dip galvanized pipes for the use of fencing such as beef, horse, cow, sheep, goat and other livestock.
a well-designed,functional set of yards is necessary for effective cattle management.
Your cattle yards should allow safe, efficient handling of the animals for drafting and loading-out as well as the additional ability to restrain the animals for medical procedures.
When planning and constructing your cattle yards,the first consideration is the safety of the farmer and the animal.
First and foremost,our cattle yard should be designed so that the cattle handler is able to quickly
and easily move out of danger where necessary.

2. Prodcut Description

1.8m high with 6 bars or 1.6m high with 5 bars.
Complete with Caps & Foot plates.
Holes for ground pin on one leg of each panel.
Elongated lug holes in brackets, for ease when connecting

3. Specifications

Size: 1.8×2.1m, 1.6×2.1m, 
Oval Rails: 30x60mm, 40x80mm, 42x115mm 
Square Rails: 40x40mm, 50x50mm
Post: 40x40mm square tube, 50x50mm square tube etc
 

Description Length Height No. of Rails Size of Rail
Cattle Panel Round Pipe 2100mm 1800mm 6 Rails 42mm x 1.6mm
Cattle Panel Square pipe 2100mm 1800mm 6 Rails 40mm x 40mm x 1.6mm
Cattle Panel Square pipe 2100mm 1800mm 6 Rails 40mm x 40mm x 2.0mm
Cattle Panel Oval Rail 2100mm 1800mm 6 Rails 60mm x 30mm x 2.0mm
Cattle Panel Oval Rail 2100mm 1800mm 5 Rails 80mm x 40mm x 2.0mm
Cattle Panel Oval Rail 2100mm 1800mm 5 Rails
115mm x 42mm x 2.0mm 

4. Company  Information:

Zhuokai Wire Mesh Products Co.Ltd locats in Anping,Hebei of China.Our company is a larger manufacturer and self exporter. Including wire-drawing,mesh-welding,mesh-weaving galvanization and deep process products.Our company established integrated and scientific system of the quality control.We passed through the ISO:9001-2000 quality controlling.And use the most advanced equipment,guarantee the quality 80% of our products will be exported,and sold to many countries and regions.We always stand for the principle in business to honor the contract and keep our promise.This is why our products are well known in the world market.

5.Main products:

Our company is a larger manufacturer and self exporter.
Our main products are:3D Panel Welded Wire Mesh Fence,2D Double Wire Panel Fence,358 High
Security Fence, Livestock Metal Fence Panels,Temporary Crowd Control Mesh Fencing,Farm
Grassland Field Fence,Welded Gabion Box ,Hexagonal Gabion Box,Chain Link Fence,Welded Wire
Mesh,Hexagonal Wire Mesh,Temporary Fence,Wire and so on.

6. Contact us:

Lucy Song
Mob/+8615176927535
Tel:+86-0311-80892861
 

 
Zhuokai wire mesh product Co.Limited(Risheng Wire Mesh Products)
Web:www.zkfence.com
Address:Wire Mesh Development Zone,Anping,Hebei,China